Клуб выпускников 30/38

38_1973_2 / Участники группы

Агракин Анатолий Рафаилович
Агракин Анатолий Рафаилович
Беркович Михаил Давидович
Беркович Михаил Давидович
Бондарко Владимир Александрович
Бондарко Владимир Александрович
Берорков Игорь Петрович
Берорков Игорь Петрович
Гершкович Сергей Викторович
Гершкович Сергей Викторович
Гордеева Ирина Алексеевна
Гордеева Ирина Алексеевна
Голубев Петр Александрович
Голубев Петр Александрович
Давыдова Елена Борисовна
Давыдова Елена Борисовна
Ильин Виктор Леонидович
Ильин Виктор Леонидович
Клепиков Александр Вячеславович
Клепиков Александр Вячеславович
Крянсев Александр Юрьевич
Крянсев Александр Юрьевич
Кегелес Елена Адольфовна
Кегелес Елена Адольфовна
Колышкин Олег Михайлович
Колышкин Олег Михайлович
Капицкий Станислав Викторович
Капицкий Станислав Викторович
Крупень Александр Анатольевич
Крупень Александр Анатольевич
Локшина Галина Давидовна
Локшина Галина Давидовна
Ловцюс Вячеслав Альгердович
Ловцюс Вячеслав Альгердович
Лузянина Ирина Петровна
Лузянина Ирина Петровна
Карпов Владимир Николаевич
Карпов Владимир Николаевич
Мельницкий Борис Андреевич
Мельницкий Борис Андреевич
Малышев Виктор Николаевич
Малышев Виктор Николаевич
Осинина Вера Теодоровна
Осинина Вера Теодоровна
Панин Анатолий Гельевич
Панин Анатолий Гельевич
Поздняков Юрий Викторович
Поздняков Юрий Викторович
Плеханов Анатолий Александрович
Плеханов Анатолий Александрович
Прокофьева Ольга Кирилловна
Прокофьева Ольга Кирилловна
Раскин Владимир Александрович
Раскин Владимир Александрович
Слущ Анатолий Владимирович
Слущ Анатолий Владимирович
Старицын Игорь Геннадьевич
Старицын Игорь Геннадьевич
Танхельсон Наталья Борисовна
Танхельсон Наталья Борисовна
Титов Владимир Владимирович
Титов Владимир Владимирович
Фридлянд Роман Беньяминович
Фридлянд Роман Беньяминович
Хазова Оксана Леонидовна
Хазова Оксана Леонидовна
Хейфец Марина Семеновна
Хейфец Марина Семеновна
Шайкевич Владимир Леонидович
Шайкевич Владимир Леонидович
Шухтина Анна Алексеевна
Шухтина Анна Алексеевна
Вдовин Сергей Николаевич
Вдовин Сергей Николаевич