Клуб выпускников 30/38

1966-11_1 / Участники группы

Алсуфьева Ольга Олеговна
Алсуфьева Ольга Олеговна
Арнеман Анна Фридриховна
Арнеман Анна Фридриховна
Астановский Александр Григорьевич
Астановский Александр Григорьевич
Белова Татьяна Григорьевна
Белова Татьяна Григорьевна
Быков Михаил Петрович
Быков Михаил Петрович
Гарин Александр Борисович
Гарин Александр Борисович
Глаговская Марина Борисовна
Глаговская Марина Борисовна
Гоголев Федор Федорович
Гоголев Федор Федорович
Гордеев Лев Николаевич
Гордеев Лев Николаевич
Гришанова Татьяна Михайловна
Гришанова Татьяна Михайловна
Девятко Николай Николаевич
Девятко Николай Николаевич
Егорова Татьяна Владимировна
Егорова Татьяна Владимировна
Жемерова Вера Вацлавовна
Жемерова Вера Вацлавовна
Иванов Борис Филиппович
Иванов Борис Филиппович
Капустина Наталья Витальевна
Капустина Наталья Витальевна
Кобзарь Владилена Васильевна
Кобзарь Владилена Васильевна
Копелевич Нелли Моисеевна
Копелевич Нелли Моисеевна
Кузнецова Светлана Анатольевна
Кузнецова Светлана Анатольевна
Кулик Елена Яковлевна
Кулик Елена Яковлевна
Левитан Вениамин Давидович
Левитан Вениамин Давидович
Муштай Галина Федоровна
Муштай Галина Федоровна
Панкова Валентина Александровна
Панкова Валентина Александровна
Покровская Лариса Владимировна
Покровская Лариса Владимировна
Смирнова Елена Леонидовна
Смирнова Елена Леонидовна
Соловухина Галина Михайловна
Соловухина Галина Михайловна
Спиридонова Людмила Васильевна
Спиридонова Людмила Васильевна
Суслов Евгений Борисович
Суслов Евгений Борисович
Тейнович Герц Генахович
Тейнович Герц Генахович
Трофименко Сергей Михайлович
Трофименко Сергей Михайлович
Тюрина Ирина Викторовна
Тюрина Ирина Викторовна
Хухарев Владимир Валентинович
Хухарев Владимир Валентинович
Чеботарев Иван Владимирович
Чеботарев Иван Владимирович
Шейнкар Юлия Исаевна
Шейнкар Юлия Исаевна
Шутов Владимир Львович
Шутов Владимир Львович
Щеглова Елена Федоровна
Щеглова Елена Федоровна
Эффель Наталья Яковлевна
Эффель Наталья Яковлевна
Этингер Юрий Симонович
Этингер Юрий Симонович
2 месяца назад