Клуб выпускников 30/38

Учителя, полный список

Авотина Леда Павловна, Математика, Немного о
Агеев Сергей Иванович, Физкультура
Адаменко Анатолий Николаевич (1968, 5), Информатика
Аксельрод Геля Самуиловна, (38), Физика
Алексеева Ирина Николаевна, Физика
Амбросовский Юрий Викторович(1995, 3), Физика, 23 марта
Анолик Михаил Владимирович, Программирование
Антонская Лариса Борисовна, Математика, 9 июня
Арбузов Владимир Иванович, Математика
Архипов Андрей Николаевич (1997, 2), Математика
Архипова Валентина Васильевна, Математика
Атаманова Лариса Павловна, Литература, 18 января
Атаманова Ольга Александровна, Французский язык
Афанасьева Дия Александровна, География
Баженова Ирина Юрьевна, Литература
Байбус Тамара Владимировна, Английский язык
Баранова Кира Ивановна, Английский язык, 8 октября
Батлан Анна Иосифовна, Математика
Бауман Дмитрий Андреевич, Физика
Белоусов Константин Федорович, История
Блошкин Борис Федорович, Математика
Бобков Дмитрий Владимирович, История
Богуславский Густав Александрович, История
Болдырева Ольга Анатольевна, Математика, 25 августа
Бугрова Лариса Викторовна, Английский язык
Бурштейн Инга Вульфовна, Английский язык, 20 ноября
Вайсбурд Ада Львовна, Английский язык
Ванеев Анатолий Анатольевич, Физика
Васильева В.А., Математика
Веребейчик Иосиф Яковлевич, Математика, здесь интересно
Виноградов Юрий Александрович, Физкультура, 10 июня
Власова Галина Александровна, Химия, Биология
Вознесенская Анна Львовна, Английский язык, 18 августа
Вчерашняя Ирина Александровна, Литература
Выскубов Алексей Львович, Математика
Выскубова Елена Сергеевна, Математика
Высоцкий Владимир Борисович, Литература
Галинский Виталий Александрович (1987, 4), Программирование, 10 февраля
Галицин Евгений Борисович, Физкультура
Ганзен Антон Гугович, Немецкий язык
Гельфонд Михаил Григорьевич, Математика
Гинзбург Наталья Александровна, Информатика, 16 сентября
Гнедина Ирина Сергеевна, Математика, 5 мая

Гольдберг Конкордий Иннокентьевич, Физкультура
Гор Геннадий Юрьевич (1999, 1), Физика
Горюнова Светлана Викторовна, Английский язык, 16 августа
Горяинова Валерия Леонидовна (38), Литература
Грибовская Ольга Владимировна (38), Английский язык
Григорьев Борис Борисович, Химия, Биология
Григорьев Дмитрий Владимирович, Программирование
Гриценко Семен Трофимович, НВП ОБЖ
Грузец Ян Леозарович, История
Гугнин Григорий Ильич
Гужиев Виктор Иванович, История
Гурвич Давид Михайлович (работал 1960-71), История
Гурьянова Наталья Ивановна, Физика
Гусев Валерий Александрович, Математика
Дадашева Ирина Аркадьевна, Английский язык
Даугавет Инна Давыдовна, Английский язык, 26 мая
Дворкина Октябрина Израилевна, История
Демидова Любовь Николаевна, Литература, 6 октября
Дернов Сергей Павлович, Химия, Биология
Дмитриев Михаил Николаевич, Физика
Дмитриева Авиетта Тимофеевна, История, 21 апреля
Долгополова Галина Васильевна, Литература
Долотова Мария Александровна, Химия, 8 июля
Донатова Зоя Николаевна, Английский язык
Дорохова А.Н., Литература
Драбкина Любовь Игнатьевна, Физика
Дубейковская Любовь Антоновна, Литература, 20 декабря
Дубкова Дарья Нколаевна
Евстафьев Валентин Андреевич, Математика, 7 апреля
Езерский Соломон Натанович (1955-72), История
Ерофевская Наталья Африкантовна, История, 18 мая
Жеребятьева Галина Федоровна, Английский язык
Жило Е.В., Литература
Жительзейф В.Е., Математика
Житная Елена Валерьевна, Математика, 12 апреля
Жихарев Юрий Михайлович, Физкультура
Жихаревич Григорий Юдович, Программирование
Журавлева Н.Ф., Литература
Захарова Варвара Александровна, Литература
Захарова Наталья Борисовна (38, 1973, В), Английский язык, 6 марта
Звягинцева Галина Яковлевна, Литература, 9 октября
Иванова Людмила Ивановна (38), Английский язык
Иванова Светлана Аександровна, Химия, Биология, 10 марта
Иванова Tатьяна Юрьевна, Математика, 29 апреля
Изотов Виктор Николаевич, Физкультура, (38, 1968-69)
Изотова Кира Ивановна, Математика
Ильин Владимир Леонидович (1968, 4), Математика, 19 апреля
Ильина Анастасия Николаевна, Математика, 27 июня
Иовлева Эльвира Васильевна, Химия, Биология, 10 июня
Ионин Герман Николаевич, Литература
Калинина Нелли Юрьевна, Литература
Карелина Вера Васильевна, Английский яз, 7 декабря
Карп Александр Поэлевич, Математика
Киршнер Лев Андреевич (1954-92), История
Кислухина Елена Геннадьевна (1978, 7), Математика, 3 марта
Клер Владимир Яковлевич, Физика
Климовицкая Галина Семеновна, Математика
Князева Римма Султанбековна, ОБЖ, 26 апреля
Козлова Ольга Сергеевна, Программирование, 3 января
Колонистова Ирина Викторовна, География, Экономика, 25 января
Колпакова Валентина Георгиевна (38, 1970е), Литература
Комарова Вера Эдуардовна, Физика, 20 декабря
Кондратькова (Юденич) Татьяна Владимировна, Физика
Королев Сергей Андреевич, Физика, 16 августа
Короткевич Виталий Иванович, История
Котельникова Анна Алексеевна, География
Крапивин Денис Алексеевич (1998, 4), Математика
Крутиков И.Е., Математика
Кузнецова Татьяна Дмитриевна, Английский язык
Кукушкина Нина Дмитриевна, Химия
Куликова Нэлля Владимировна, Биология, 31 августа
Курбатов Роман Алексеевич, Литература, 15 февраля

Курсиш Таисия Ивановна, Математика
Лазаренко Екатерина Николаевна, Химия, Биология, 26 апреля
Ланинкин Александр Григорьевич, Химия (38)
Лапа Нина Ивановна, Химия, Биология
Ларионова Людмила Михайловна, МХК, 7 июня
Лащенкова Римма Константиновна (38), Немецкий язык
Лебединец Вадим Яковлевич, Физика, 15 июня
Левина М.Ю., Литература
Леонтьев Константин Александрович, НВП ОБЖ
Ликовская Ксения Борисовна, Литература
Лотвинова Марина Юрьевна, Математика
Лузин Дмитрий Валерьевич (2006, 4), Физика, 18 сентября
Лузина (Михайлова) Екатерина Павловна (2006, 4), Физика, 31 августа
Лузянина Зоя Константиновна (1948-72), История
Лурье Лев Яковлевич (1967, 3), История
Лурье Марианна Самойловна, Литература
Майзелис Арон Рувимович, Математика
Макарова Евгения Яковлевна, Химия, Биология
Малевич Олег Михайлович, Литература (38, 1964)
Малинина Анна Анатольевна (1994, 4), Физика, 9 ноября
Матвеева Галина Николаевна, История города
Матеващук Александр Иванович, НВП ОБЖ
Медведь Борис Самсонович, Программирование
Медников Григорий Залманович, Математика
Миндлин Л.А.,
Митрофанов, Физкультура
Лузина (Михайлова) Екатерина Павловна, (2006, 1) Физика, 31 августа
Молочников Александр Александрович, Математика
Моносов Михаил Борисович, Программирование
Мышинский Зенон Леопольдович, Математика
Назаров Алесксандр Васильевич, Литература, 7 декабря
Ниренбург Tатьяна Леонидовна, Математика, 8 ноября
Облапенко Елизавета Борисовна, Программирование
Овчинникова Светлана Анатольевна, Рисование, 31 мая
Огурцов Евгений Владимирович (1993, 2), Программирование, 23 июня
Озерова Мария Михайловна , История
Орлов Александр Константинович, Математика
Орлова Зоя Иванвна, Литература (до 1963 г)
Орлова Карина Юрьевна (2002, 4), Математика, 26 марта
Паповский Вилен Михайлович, Математика
Патокина Лидия Ивановна, Математика
Петухова Наталья Юрьевна, Математика
Пиктурно Мария, Немецкий язык
Письмак Дарья Юрьевна (2006, 1), Информатика, 25 июля
Погодина Антонина Алексеевна, Химия, Биология, 17 ноября
Пожидаева Валентина Ивановна (1960-75), История
Поллак Виктория Генриховна, (38), Литература
Попель Наталья Николаевна, История
Попова С.М., 13 ноября
Проценко Елена Георгиевна, Литература, 21 августа
Пряхина Клавдия Ивановна, нач. классы в 1953 г
Пузыня Василий Анисимович, Математика
Ренев Олег Вадимович (2001, 2), Математика, 24 июня
Рогозина Галина Исааковна, Физика, 27 июля
Рундыгина Наталья Наумовна, Математика, работала в 38, 1968-69
Рутман Иосиф Григорьевич, Математика
Саввичева Софья Николаевна, Литература
Садовников Антон Валерьевич (2000, 1), Математика, 21 апреля
Сарамуд Ирина Александровна, Музыка, 4 ноября
Севастьянова Татьяна Бориовна, История, 10 июля

Северинов Константин Маркович, История, 17 апреля
Семенова Галина Дмитриевна, Математика
Сергунина Александра Ивановна, Математика
Серкова Антонина Михайловна, Литература
Смирнов С.Б., История
Смирнова Евгения Андреевна, Программирование, 11 июля
Соловейчик Иосиф Абрамович, Физика
Сомс Николай Леонидович (1999, 3), Программирование, 14 января
Стебакова Ольга Алексеевна, Физкультура, 4 апреля
Стрелов А.В., НВП ОБЖ
Субботина Антонина Васильевна, Немцкий яз
Сыроежкина Фатина Артуровна (38), Биология
Тапинова Вероника Александровна
Тараканова Татьяна Мироновна, Физика
Тельник Леонтий Максимович, НВП ОБЖ
Теремков Андрей Валерьевич, Физика, 22 мая
Терещенко Галина Николаевна, Физика, 26 августа
Тимофеев П.И., Литература
Тиходеева Ирина Евсеевна (1983-4)
Толкачев Сергей Сергеевич, Химия, Биология
Третьяков Алексей Андреевич (1990, 4), Математика, 16 февраля
Троицкий В.И.,
Усаченко Алексей Дмитриевич (1969-75), Физика
Фальк Андрей Львович, Физика, 9 мая
Федорова Юлия Евгеньевна, Литература, 16 сентября
Федорова Алла Николаевна, Литература
Филиппов Леонид Иосифович, Физика
Хомутов М.А., Математика
Хухров Игорь Александрович, История, 27 сентября
Челкак Алиса Петровна, Математика, 30 сентября

Чеслер Юрий Валерьевич (1986, 3), Математика
Чижикова Е.А., Физика
Чичкина Лидия Николаевна, География
Чудакова Т.Б., Математика
Шадрина Маргарита Петровна, Английский язык
Шамаков Александр Михайлович, История
Шамахова Евгения Михайловна (1994, 1), Математика, 31 октября
Шифман Михаил Львович (1954, А), Физика, 20 октября
Шульман Белла Михайловна, Литература
Шур А.Я.,
Шурухин Виталий Олегович (1988, 4), Физика, 28 июля
Щучко Маргарита Леонидовна, Физкультура
Эйзипс Анна Александровна, Физика, 3 декабря
Эленбоген (Шифман) Мария Ефимовна, Математика
Юргенсон Юлия Рувимовна (1984, 5), Физика, 20 августа